School address Phone: 01-0000000 · नेपाली / English

Nepschool

Quality Education, Bright Future

Student Statistics

Academic year: 2082

242Total students
119Boys
123Girls
Class / levelBoysGirlsTotal
Nursery141630
Grade 1222042
Grade 2192443
Grade 3252146
Grade 4182341
Grade 5211940
Total119123242